Leonia Stephania Mahieu, 18731942 (aged 68 years)

Name
Leonia Stephania /Mahieu/
Given names
Leonia Stephania
Surname
Mahieu
Also known as
Leonia Stephania /Verhoeve/
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18731942
Birth: November 25, 1873
Death: April 23, 1942Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Family with Petrus Joannes Verhoeve
husband
18671950
Birth: October 2, 1867 43 36 Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: August 17, 1950Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
herself
18731942
Birth: November 25, 1873
Death: April 23, 1942Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1897Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
9 months
daughter
18981978
Birth: March 14, 1898 30 24 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: July 7, 1978Kortemark, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
19 months
son
18991950
Birth: September 22, 1899 31 25 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: November 7, 1950Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
19 months
daughter
19011990
Birth: April 28, 1901 33 27 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: January 19, 1990Zeveneken, Lochristi, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
19 months
son
19021982
Birth: November 10, 1902 35 28 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: June 15, 1982Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
2 years
son
19041967
Birth: November 5, 1904 37 30 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: May 24, 1967Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
2 years
son
19071990
Birth: January 1, 1907 39 33 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: February 6, 1990Kortemark, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
3 years
son
19092003
Birth: October 11, 1909 42 35 Klerken, Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Death: December 24, 2003Houthulst, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium